1 | Nicolas HALGRAIN | SE | M | PROVENCE ALPES | 10:48:36.92 |
2 | Pierre PREVOST | SE | M | CSL CHAMBERET | 11:34:19.42 |
3 | Pablo VALADE | SE | M | | 11:34:19.60 |
4 | Cyril DROUILLY | V1 | M | AC GIGOUZAC | 12:36:08.65 |
5 | Fabien DELPY | SE | M | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN | 12:38:01.39 |
6 | Herve LEBOUCHER | V1 | M | S/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLE | 13:08:38.98 |
7 | Régis BELHOMME | SE | M | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | 13:46:31.86 |
8 | Melanie FINAS | SE | F | SA TOULOUSE UC | 13:50:36.54 |
9 | Julien SICARD | SE | M | | 13:56:46.96 |
10 | Guillaume CALMETTES | SE | M | | 14:02:06.60 |
11 | Christophe CHAMBARD | V2 | M | VTT ARGENTAT TRAIL | 14:05:49.52 |
12 | Nicolas GUILLOUT | SE | M | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | 14:18:03.40 |
13 | Laurent MARCAIS | V1 | M | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | 15:21:52.21 |
14 | Michiel STEENSELS | V1 | M | | 15:28:26.54 |
15 | Romain LHOMER | SE | M | DBG | 15:28:53.62 |
16 | Benoit LEROY | SE | M | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 15:33:07.97 |
17 | Bernard LENOIR | V1 | M | CLIMB UP | 15:40:24.99 |
18 | Jonathan ARISTIDOU | SE | M | | 15:43:27.76 |
19 | Nicolas NANET | V1 | M | LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES | 15:46:14.93 |
20 | Pascal SOUVESTRE | V2 | M | SOJASUN AVENTURE | 16:05:33.56 |
21 | Julien CURUTCHET | SE | M | | 16:07:56.81 |
22 | Rémy PANNOUX | SE | M | | 16:09:18.20 |
23 | Roberto FERREIRA | SE | M | NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION | 16:10:10.89 |
24 | Laurent DAUDET | SE | M | VINCENNES ATHLETIC | 16:12:57.61 |
25 | Robert CLAVE | V2 | M | SLC FUNRUN | 16:15:20.98 |
26 | Stéphane MARTIN | V1 | M | | 16:22:23.60 |
27 | Jerome PAUILHAC | V1 | M | ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 | 16:26:12.14 |
28 | Adrien GORAGUER | SE | M | | 16:29:00.49 |
29 | Benjamin DEBERLE | SE | M | | 16:30:02.56 |
30 | Pierrick MOREAU | V2 | M | L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE D | 16:39:54.39 |
31 | Jean-françois PENAUD | V2 | M | CORRÈZE CO | 16:39:59.20 |
32 | Fabien MÉTAYER | SE | M | ASPCD | 16:40:12.50 |
33 | FABRICE CIBERT | V2 | M | | 16:42:16.38 |
34 | Arnaud LUCAS | V1 | M | | 16:43:46.75 |
35 | Kevin GODIN | SE | M | | 16:46:18.93 |
36 | Pierre BOUCHER | V1 | M | | 16:57:41.16 |
37 | Jerome RICARD | V1 | M | | 16:59:12.38 |
38 | Stéphane JAMBU | V1 | M | ULTRAMICALE | 17:00:38.55 |
39 | Anthony FERRER | SE | M | | 17:00:38.85 |
40 | Patrick FRADET | V2 | M | BRIVE CORREZE CO | 17:01:08.55 |
41 | Christophe POUCH | V2 | M | | 17:08:11.58 |
42 | Marc CHAPOULY | V1 | M | ACFA | 17:10:53.30 |
43 | Isabelle DEBOCQ | V1 | F | | 17:12:06.89 |
44 | Stephane CUISINIER | V1 | M | | 17:12:40.08 |
45 | Laurent PERSEHAIE | V1 | M | | 17:12:49.93 |
46 | REMI MARSANNE | SE | M | LIMOGES MUD RUN | 17:12:55.15 |
47 | Jean-Philippe BOISMAL | V1 | M | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC | 17:17:15.65 |
48 | Gilles ARNAL | V1 | M | | 17:19:47.41 |
49 | Fabrice EVENO | V2 | M | FOULÉE DE CLÉGUER | 17:21:13.89 |
50 | Christophe BANNIER | V1 | M | SOBHI SPORT SAINT BRIEUC | 17:21:14.20 |
51 | Damien TROUPEL | SE | M | RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC | 17:23:06.02 |
52 | Regis BREUIL | SE | M | RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC | 17:23:06.10 |
53 | Florian DARCQ | SE | M | RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC | 17:23:07.52 |
54 | Wilfried GLAIS | SE | M | | 17:23:11.03 |
55 | Cyril WAEYAERT | SE | M | | 17:27:38.41 |
56 | Julien DESAPHY | SE | M | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 17:29:30.10 |
57 | Mickael DUPINAY | SE | M | | 17:31:48.12 |
58 | Maxime CHABOUD | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 17:33:13.18 |
59 | Christophe FOMBELLE | V2 | M | | 17:39:11.25 |
60 | François MESSAGER | V2 | M | | 17:45:00.94 |
61 | Laurent GHIO | V1 | M | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 17:45:20.07 |
62 | Alexandre MARCOS | SE | M | | 18:00:01.42 |
63 | Yoann BARRAULT | SE | M | | 18:07:44.91 |
64 | Herve BLAIRON | V1 | M | | 18:07:45.41 |
65 | Pierrick GUILLON | SE | M | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 18:14:12.02 |
66 | Ivry BERTRON | SE | M | | 18:15:02.54 |
67 | Fabrice BERGEON | V1 | M | | 18:20:20.79 |
68 | François JULIAC | V1 | M | APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER | 18:23:50.36 |
69 | Fabrice DESCHAMPS | V1 | M | VERNEUIL MACADAM | 18:23:50.70 |
70 | Laurent GERMAIN | SE | M | TEAM PIF | 18:26:03.85 |
71 | Sabine FRAYSSINET | V2 | F | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC | 18:29:32.04 |
72 | Benoit PAUMARD | V1 | M | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 18:31:23.60 |
73 | Philippe CRIBIER | V1 | M | | 18:31:23.94 |
74 | Nathalie TOURNADRE | V1 | F | | 18:40:14.08 |
75 | François DELCAMBRE | V2 | M | TULLA AC- BCCO | 18:40:14.22 |
76 | Joel HAMEAU | V2 | M | SOJASUN AVENTURE | 18:44:27.52 |
77 | Denis DESCOUX | V1 | M | LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATH | 18:50:31.54 |
78 | Olivier YOUF | SE | M | | 19:01:21.21 |
79 | Sylvain GICQUEL | V1 | M | | 19:01:22.61 |
80 | Loic BANLIAT | V1 | M | ULTRAMICAL86 | 19:02:47.79 |
81 | Laurent SLAIS | V2 | M | | 19:04:45.44 |
82 | Xavier VANLAUWE | V1 | M | MORVAN OXYGENE | 19:08:00.93 |
83 | Yohan DE PRA | SE | M | | 19:10:34.20 |
84 | Thomas SAULNIER | SE | M | CHO OYU TRAIL | 19:12:06.52 |
85 | Philippe BASSET | V2 | M | | 19:12:27.42 |
86 | Cyril TOURNUT | V1 | M | APA | 19:14:26.27 |
87 | Herve DOUTERLINGNE | V1 | M | | 19:18:42.72 |
88 | Alisa DIDA | SE | F | | 19:18:44.34 |
89 | Antoine HARTMANN | SE | M | | 19:18:44.63 |
90 | Denis DUTHOIT | V2 | M | RUNCROIX59 | 19:19:05.98 |
91 | Christine DEHAYNIN | V2 | F | | 19:23:47.42 |
92 | Brice DEHAYNIN | V2 | M | | 19:23:55.79 |
93 | Philippe RIGUET | V2 | M | | 19:23:59.53 |
94 | Bruno RECHE | V2 | M | ASZAP | 19:26:30.85 |
95 | Sébastien BOULLE | SE | M | | 19:42:02.67 |
96 | Clément GALES | SE | M | RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE | 19:42:06.30 |
97 | Jeremy BRAS | SE | M | | 19:42:08.19 |
98 | Céline CLEMENCEAU | V1 | F | UNIVERS INDUSTRIELS SITE CAMPUS | 19:42:10.84 |
99 | Yann LE CALVEZ MARTIN | SE | M | | 19:44:19.43 |
100 | Julien POMARAT | SE | M | | 19:44:28.38 |
101 | Philippe PLENARD | V1 | M | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 19:48:11.26 |
102 | Alain PIERRON | V2 | M | | 19:59:19.84 |
103 | Alain CAPOULADE | V2 | M | | 20:13:27.14 |
104 | Eric STICH | V2 | M | L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE D | 20:16:45.36 |