1 | Francis GARNIER | V1 | M | USM VIRE | 04:17:46.19 |
2 | Jeremy RICHAUD | SE | M | PROVENCE ALPES | 04:36:09.32 |
3 | Yannick BEAUVIR | V2 | M | CRCO | 05:02:39.11 |
4 | Samuel THOMAS | V1 | M | S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE | 05:03:28.43 |
5 | Samuel ROUAULT | SE | M | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE RENNE | 05:10:20.36 |
6 | Damien GASTON | SE | M | | 05:15:43.34 |
7 | Ludovic MANAUD | V1 | M | | 05:19:45.25 |
8 | Maxime BODET | SE | M | MIDI PYRENNEES | 05:21:08.87 |
9 | Anthony MAISONNEUVE | SE | M | DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS | 05:21:41.60 |
10 | Stéphane RIGOULET | V1 | M | CLUB ULTRAMICAL 86 | 05:24:58.06 |
11 | Mathieu PERS | SE | M | DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS | 05:31:54.37 |
12 | Christophe LE SOLLIEC | SE | M | | 05:32:04.74 |
13 | Diana COMBELLE | V1 | F | TOM15 UTPMA | 05:33:22.40 |
14 | Romain MASSONNET | SE | M | COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE | 05:35:03.68 |
15 | Julien MOREAU | SE | M | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE / ULTRAMICALE 86 | 05:35:14.20 |
16 | Celine FINAS | SE | F | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 05:36:32.66 |
17 | Marie DORVAL-BORY | V1 | F | S/L CA BRIVE - AIRBUS RUNNING | 05:42:54.39 |
18 | Antoine GREGOIRE | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 05:43:18.67 |
19 | Victor GRANDCHAMP | SE | M | SNC86 | 05:47:35.35 |
20 | Thomas GUILHOUNET | SE | M | LANGUEDOC | 05:47:54.94 |
21 | David ROPTIN | V1 | M | AURIGNACOURT | 05:49:09.96 |
22 | Sébastien VEYSSIERE | SE | M | VTT ARGENTAT | 05:50:52.13 |
23 | Romain MOULIA | SE | M | | 05:57:29.01 |
24 | Julien PANNETIER | SE | M | S/L ES USSEL | 06:00:13.77 |
25 | Marie-Laure MALABRY | V1 | F | ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME | 06:01:10.09 |
26 | Denis LEPROUX | V2 | M | ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME | 06:01:11.80 |
27 | Guillaume VERT | SE | M | | 06:01:14.88 |
28 | Gabriel MEILLON | SE | M | AUVERGNE ISERE | 06:01:42.82 |
29 | Nicolas GRELLETY | SE | M | AQUITAINE | 06:08:02.69 |
30 | Yves GASTON | V1 | M | | 06:14:47.88 |
31 | Dimitri VOULGARIS | V1 | M | LES COUREURS NEPALAIS DE PANZO | 06:14:52.39 |
32 | Linda MAZOT | SE | F | | 06:21:04.19 |
33 | Yoann SENON | SE | M | | 06:21:50.06 |
34 | Nicolas RAYMOND | V1 | M | VR 46 | 06:23:28.99 |
35 | Emerson CHASSAIN | V1 | M | | 06:24:10.93 |
36 | Rodolphe SERUS | SE | M | LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME | 06:24:17.25 |
37 | Anaïs LACHAUD | SE | F | | 06:25:40.68 |
38 | Eric COMBY | V2 | M | | 06:26:48.24 |
39 | Benoist POUVREAU | SE | M | 42KM195 LEBLANC | 06:26:55.50 |
40 | Olivier PRAINITO | V2 | M | S/L CA BRIVE | 06:27:23.25 |
41 | Anthony ETAVARD | V1 | M | VIVONNE LOISIR | 06:28:47.33 |
42 | Sophie CARDINAEL | SE | F | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 06:30:30.64 |
43 | Guillaume GUBERT | SE | M | | 06:30:36.63 |
44 | Fabien DELAGE | V1 | M | | 06:30:38.96 |
45 | Christophe MANTHÉ | SE | M | UZERCHE NATURE PASSION | 06:30:53.00 |
46 | Eric MARCENNE | V1 | M | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | 06:32:31.54 |
47 | Yvan BORGNA | V2 | M | GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD | 06:32:31.76 |
48 | Guillaume SERUS | SE | M | CAP ENDURANCE | 06:33:08.85 |
49 | Jessica FRANCO | SE | F | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 06:33:39.51 |
50 | Quentin GARIE | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 06:37:41.75 |
51 | Franck JUSIAK | V2 | M | BERUGES SPORT NATURE | 06:38:33.07 |
52 | Carine MODOLO | SE | F | PESSAC AC | 06:38:59.28 |
53 | Anthony OLIVE | SE | M | | 06:39:41.10 |
54 | Stephane MOREAU | V1 | M | | 06:39:59.81 |
55 | Elie BASTIEN | V2 | M | ACFA | 06:40:11.00 |
56 | Pascal LEBRUN | V1 | M | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | 06:40:20.08 |
57 | Benjamin VIGIER | SE | M | STADE FRANÇAIS TRIATHLON | 06:43:16.80 |
58 | Léon COULON | SE | M | | 06:43:16.81 |
59 | Mallyck AGIER | SE | M | | 06:44:48.97 |
60 | Davy RODRIGUEZ | SE | M | VTT ARGENTAT | 06:44:49.15 |
61 | Stephane POUPARD | V1 | M | | 06:45:01.65 |
62 | Chris POUYDEBAT | V1 | M | | 06:45:24.18 |
63 | Philippe BOURIN | V1 | M | S/L TULLE AC | 06:46:23.63 |
64 | Martial LEYRAT | V1 | M | LES PETITS PEDESTRES | 06:47:09.94 |
65 | Fabien MALAVAL | SE | M | LA GRAULE NATURE | 06:47:13.36 |
66 | Perrine VERNOOIJ | SE | F | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS | 06:47:27.09 |
67 | Antoine LONG | SE | M | | 06:47:30.14 |
68 | Didier SARRAZIN-CAILLET | V3 | M | COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS | 06:48:12.33 |
69 | Sébastien GRÉGOIRE | V1 | M | | 06:48:37.87 |
70 | Franck LORBLANCHET | V1 | M | | 06:48:49.79 |
71 | Marion SOULIER | SE | F | | 06:49:09.36 |
72 | Sebastien BARRIERE | V1 | M | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 06:49:15.74 |
73 | Frédéric GOUJAT | V1 | M | AS FRANSECHES | 06:49:34.74 |
74 | Sébastien LE BRAS | V1 | M | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 06:50:19.17 |
75 | Lionel GARRELOU | V2 | M | | 06:51:23.87 |
76 | Laurent ULMET | V2 | M | | 06:53:02.00 |
77 | Eve BOURGEOIS | V1 | F | GRAND NORD | 06:53:13.36 |
78 | Maxime LAUMONERIE | SE | M | USP TUNING-TRAIL | 06:53:57.39 |
79 | Jean-baptiste LAMAUD | SE | M | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 06:54:55.77 |
80 | John SICAIRE | V1 | M | QUERCY CANTAL LIMOUSIN | 06:55:04.85 |
81 | Nicolas LEMAIRE | V2 | M | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 06:56:26.62 |
82 | Alain GIBERT | V2 | M | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | 06:56:42.56 |
83 | Romain RIVIERE | SE | M | DG FRANCE + JARDIN DES PLANTES | 06:57:08.66 |
84 | Domingos ANTUNES | SE | M | DG FRANCE + JARDIN DES PLANTES | 06:57:08.78 |
85 | Clément OZIOL | SE | M | LOGISTIQUE | 06:57:09.56 |
86 | Thomas FONTAINE | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 06:57:10.22 |
87 | Cedric MORELE | SE | M | | 06:57:30.73 |
88 | Juventin LÊ | SE | M | AQUITAINE | 06:58:12.56 |
89 | Manuel RIBETTE | SE | M | | 06:58:57.66 |
90 | Damien MERCIER | SE | M | | 06:58:59.51 |
91 | Mathieu LARUE | SE | M | LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT | 06:59:13.34 |
92 | Benoit PEUCH | V1 | M | LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT | 06:59:13.47 |
93 | YANNICK MADRONNET | SE | M | | 06:59:26.82 |
94 | Patrick NOAILHAC | V3 | M | | 07:00:16.86 |
95 | Renaud BAQUE DE SARIAC | V1 | M | OTB 12 | 07:00:32.02 |
96 | Edouard MARCHANT | V1 | M | | 07:00:59.55 |
97 | Fred DA COSTA | V1 | M | LAGRAULENATURE | 07:01:08.90 |
98 | Ronan DE HERCE | SE | M | | 07:02:17.94 |
99 | Emmanuel RIPOUT | V1 | M | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 07:02:40.72 |
100 | Christophe LAMAUD | V1 | M | | 07:02:45.88 |
101 | Olivier VANÇON | V2 | M | TOUT CHAILLES COURT | 07:02:58.12 |
102 | Damien GOUNET | SE | M | | 07:04:07.92 |
103 | Stephane DAURAT | V1 | M | | 07:05:58.83 |
104 | Philippe LARIVIERE | V2 | M | | 07:06:41.02 |
105 | Benjamin MARTINEAU-FABRE | V1 | M | XRUN CLUB | 07:06:53.66 |
106 | Anthony FOURNIER | SE | M | | 07:06:54.32 |
107 | Sylvain DE LEMPDES | V1 | M | | 07:06:54.58 |
108 | Sebastien DUCHAMP | V2 | M | | 07:07:37.96 |
109 | Florian RIGAUDIE | SE | M | SAM GUERET | 07:07:39.11 |
110 | Cyril CHARREYRON | V1 | M | COURSAC HANDBALL | 07:08:20.50 |
111 | Yoann SCORCIONE | SE | M | | 07:08:46.43 |
112 | Frederic LACROIX | V1 | M | TEAM TRAIL 19 | 07:09:00.01 |
113 | Jerome CORNU | V1 | M | RUN IN NIORT | 07:09:04.78 |
114 | Jose-Manuel FERNANDES | V1 | M | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | 07:09:05.40 |
115 | Ismaël BOUCHER | V1 | M | RAIDILLON VAL D'AUTIZE | 07:10:49.08 |
116 | Xavier DELCOURT | SE | M | | 07:10:51.65 |
117 | Mathieu BRUANT | SE | M | AS ROMAGNAT | 07:11:34.27 |
118 | Christelle MOLLE | SE | F | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | 07:11:34.39 |
119 | Marc LAFFAIRE | V1 | M | | 07:12:59.24 |
120 | Pauline TRUNO | V1 | F | | 07:13:52.45 |
121 | Dominique GARNIER | V1 | M | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 07:13:52.46 |
122 | Frederic ALET | V1 | M | LAGRAULENATURE | 07:14:09.07 |
123 | Olivier CAYREYRE | V1 | M | B-TWIN VILLAGE | 07:16:00.51 |
124 | Vincent SOUSTRE | V1 | M | | 07:16:20.21 |
125 | Diego LEFEVRE | V1 | M | JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE | 07:16:52.48 |
126 | Julien DEBARRE | SE | M | RUN EVENT 86 | 07:17:06.69 |
127 | Bruno BACHELARD | V2 | M | ASZAP | 07:17:36.03 |
128 | Bruno POULENARD | V1 | M | ASZAP | 07:17:36.05 |
129 | Vincent VINEL | SE | M | LAGRAULENATURE | 07:17:52.79 |
130 | Vincent MORILLON | SE | M | | 07:17:53.17 |
131 | Matthieu REYNIER | V1 | M | DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS | 07:18:21.77 |
132 | Sebastien MANSENCAL | SE | M | | 07:19:14.36 |
133 | Laurent CATTAPAN | V1 | M | NEXTEAMTRAIL | 07:19:15.74 |
134 | Loic CAUDAL | V3 | M | L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE D | 07:19:22.48 |
135 | Emmanuel BILLOUX | V1 | M | YTRAC CLUB NATURE | 07:20:37.82 |
136 | Sebastien RUCHAUD | V1 | M | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | 07:21:34.34 |
137 | Charles MAURAND | SE | M | | 07:21:51.85 |
138 | Julien DEGORTES | SE | M | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 07:22:11.62 |
139 | Florian DUVAL | SE | M | | 07:22:20.07 |
140 | Franck CHAUMEIL | V1 | M | TEAM CANTALOU | 07:22:40.85 |
141 | Enguerran GIRAUD | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 07:23:01.75 |
142 | David ANTRAYGUE | V1 | M | | 07:23:28.07 |
143 | Franck CHASTAING | V1 | M | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 07:23:48.78 |
144 | Laurent MORENTE | SE | M | | 07:24:35.27 |
145 | Maxime LATOUR | SE | M | | 07:24:41.30 |
146 | François-Louis RIOU | SE | M | | 07:24:58.32 |
147 | Guillaume FEVRE | V1 | M | | 07:25:05.68 |
148 | Frederic MOUNEYRAC | V1 | M | | 07:25:06.74 |
149 | Nicolas PENAUD | V1 | M | | 07:25:25.77 |
150 | Jonathan DENOUX | SE | M | | 07:27:36.63 |
151 | Cédric DELPLANQUE | SE | M | | 07:27:49.27 |
152 | Thomas BAUDOUIN | V1 | M | RBPM | 07:27:57.55 |
153 | Sébastien CHAUFFAILLE | SE | M | | 07:28:08.97 |
154 | Vincent BELLÉCULÉE | SE | M | | 07:28:15.52 |
155 | Denis MANO | V2 | M | ELIDE AUTO | 07:29:21.34 |
156 | Guillaume GOUX | SE | M | | 07:29:59.89 |
157 | Nicolas HALLET | SE | M | | 07:31:29.46 |
158 | Yannick GUILLOT | V1 | M | | 07:31:45.26 |
159 | Thomas CHALLAT | SE | M | | 07:32:38.27 |
160 | Benoit CASTERA | V2 | M | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 07:32:59.73 |
161 | Adrien HENRARD | SE | M | | 07:33:42.92 |
162 | Pierre GREZE | V3 | M | AS LEGRAND | 07:34:10.57 |
163 | Philippe MOULIN | V2 | M | GO19 | 07:34:11.87 |
164 | Yvon GRIFFON | V1 | M | RAIDILLON VAL AUTIZE | 07:34:34.68 |
165 | kevin LEROY | SE | M | FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE | 07:34:44.28 |
166 | Claire ROSSIGNOL | SE | F | FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE | 07:34:44.28 |
167 | Xavier DESCOMPS | V2 | M | FOULÉES CÉLESTINES | 07:35:09.51 |
168 | Arnaud CARON | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 07:36:46.42 |
169 | Valentin MOULIN | SE | M | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 07:37:56.52 |
170 | Ronan TILLY | SE | M | | 07:38:25.94 |
171 | Mathieu BARBOTIN | SE | M | | 07:38:39.48 |
172 | Alexandre BETOURNE | SE | M | | 07:38:54.58 |
173 | Laurent EDDE | V1 | M | | 07:40:57.03 |
174 | Yoan PLAZANET | SE | M | | 07:41:42.85 |
175 | David FOURNIER | SE | M | | 07:42:24.15 |
176 | Frederic GOUNET | SE | M | FREE'MOUSSES RUNNERS | 07:43:51.08 |
177 | Mathieu EYBER | V1 | M | | 07:44:45.98 |
178 | Ludovic BASSALER | V1 | M | DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS | 07:46:05.91 |
179 | Julien SGUERZI | SE | M | | 07:46:41.04 |
180 | Cédric PUISAIS | V1 | M | | 07:48:33.09 |
181 | Nicolas VILLETTE | V1 | M | | 07:48:33.22 |
182 | Thierry LEGRAND | SE | M | | 07:49:57.21 |
183 | Chloé BAILLET | SE | F | COURSAC HANDBALL | 07:51:10.05 |
184 | Catherine GERBER | V2 | F | NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION | 07:51:10.34 |
185 | Gerard SALVANT | V3 | M | UZERCHE NATURE PASSION | 07:51:40.22 |
186 | David NICOLAS | V1 | M | | 07:52:21.45 |
187 | Vincent WESSE | V1 | M | ULTRA TAMALOUS | 07:52:22.58 |
188 | Jean-Marc BOBARD | V1 | M | | 07:53:34.40 |
189 | Didier LABROUSSE | V2 | M | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | 07:54:12.66 |
190 | Frederic BARRERE | V1 | M | S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE | 07:54:13.14 |
191 | Olivier COJEAN | V1 | M | | 07:54:15.85 |
192 | Rudy KOCZWARA | V1 | M | | 07:54:26.92 |
193 | Mathieu CHASTEL | SE | M | | 07:54:40.68 |
194 | Thibaut VERT | SE | M | | 07:56:01.03 |
195 | Bernard ONILLON | V1 | M | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 07:56:24.90 |
196 | Franck MEUNIER | V1 | M | | 07:57:21.89 |
197 | Sylvain CADO | V1 | M | | 07:58:12.50 |
198 | Christophe BURGUET | V1 | M | | 07:58:13.69 |
199 | Guillaume SCHROEYERS | V1 | M | MIDI PYRENNEES | 07:58:20.95 |
200 | Vanessa DUFEU | SE | F | MIDI PYRENNEES | 07:58:21.13 |
201 | David VERDUGIER | V1 | M | JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE | 07:58:56.03 |
202 | Ludovic DELONGLEE | V1 | M | | 08:00:05.17 |
203 | Laurent TEREYGEOL | V1 | M | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB | 08:02:14.32 |
204 | Julien LEVY | V1 | M | AS VALEO VISION ANGERS | 08:02:14.56 |
205 | Anthony DORE | SE | M | VO2 BESSINES | 08:02:16.38 |
206 | Chloé MEZERETTE | SE | F | BACK TO THE RUN | 08:02:34.73 |
207 | Christophe BONNEFON | V1 | M | | 08:03:50.95 |
208 | Romain PELLETIER | SE | M | ASZAP | 08:04:04.46 |
209 | Francisco MENDES | V1 | M | | 08:04:45.85 |
210 | Thierry COULON | V1 | M | ASZAP | 08:05:19.76 |
211 | Sylvain CHANTEREAU | V1 | M | NEX'RUN | 08:05:22.82 |
212 | Régis CHANUT | V2 | M | | 08:06:24.40 |
213 | Fabienne MERLHIOT | V2 | F | TEAM MERLHIOT | 08:06:37.54 |
214 | Vincent PASNON | SE | M | | 08:06:52.18 |
215 | Apolline BARBRY | SE | F | PASSIONS CAMPUS | 08:07:02.64 |
216 | Carine CORS | SE | F | DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS | 08:07:11.85 |
217 | Catherine GUILLAUME | V2 | F | JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE | 08:07:35.14 |
218 | Thierry BUONO | V2 | M | | 08:07:40.93 |
219 | Damienne BONDIL | V1 | F | EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME | 08:08:19.91 |
220 | Amans CAMBIAIRE | SE | M | BONNAC ATHLÉ | 08:10:39.79 |
221 | Gérald VERGER | V1 | M | | 08:12:16.49 |
222 | Gilles LARUE | V1 | M | LA GRAULE NATURE | 08:14:26.38 |
223 | Joris MONFORT | SE | M | POITOU VENDEE CHARENTES | 08:15:08.63 |
224 | Cyril SAULLE | V1 | M | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | 08:15:39.43 |
225 | Frederic FAVARD | V2 | M | Team Champagne | 08:17:30.73 |
226 | Corinne FERDOUEL | V1 | F | LES FOULEES CELESTINES | 08:19:25.35 |
227 | Laurent FONTAINE | V2 | M | LES FOULEES CELESTINES | 08:19:25.55 |
228 | Audrey FREYGNAC | SE | F | | 08:19:28.24 |
229 | Quentin THIBAULT | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 08:20:41.58 |
230 | Mauricette REMOND | V3 | F | ASZAP | 08:21:02.41 |
231 | Cyril CARBONEL | V1 | M | ESPRIT TRAIL CHAPELOIS | 08:22:20.34 |
232 | Guillaume BERTRAND | V1 | M | EXTRAPÉDESTRES | 08:23:04.31 |
233 | Philippe DELPECH | V2 | M | EXTRAPÉDESTRES | 08:23:04.53 |
234 | Nicolas BARDY | V1 | M | Vienne Glane Aventure 87 | 08:23:11.04 |
235 | Fabrice SAMPSON | V1 | M | LOGISTIQUE | 08:23:18.58 |
236 | Sylvain LETEXIER | V1 | M | LOGISTIQUE | 08:23:18.60 |
237 | Simon DEMEE | SE | M | LOGISTIQUE | 08:23:18.62 |
238 | Nicolas JAMES-FARGES | SE | M | | 08:24:51.50 |
239 | Florence TUAL | V2 | F | L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE DU GOLFE | 08:25:05.57 |
240 | Cedric CHENE | SE | M | | 08:27:04.77 |
241 | Franck GEFFARD | V1 | M | LES FOULEES CELESTINES | 08:27:14.73 |
242 | Donatien DROUIN | SE | M | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 08:27:18.53 |
243 | Thibaut CHALIGNE | V1 | M | LES FOULEES CELESTINES | 08:27:44.47 |
244 | Laurent LEPINE | V1 | M | LES PETITES FOULÉES DE CARACTÈRE | 08:27:59.87 |
245 | Jean Louis CASTELAIN | V2 | M | FOULÉES SAINGHINOISES | 08:32:08.71 |
246 | Jean-Luc VERNOIS | V2 | M | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 08:32:56.90 |
247 | Damien VIALLE | SE | M | | 08:33:13.15 |
248 | Vincent GROS | SE | M | SEINE ET MARNE ESSONE | 08:33:22.16 |
249 | Muriel DRISS | V1 | F | ACFA | 08:33:35.27 |
250 | Fanny COULON | V1 | F | | 08:34:01.65 |
251 | Robert KLUNKER | V2 | M | | 08:35:04.21 |
252 | Nicolas SOULIE | V1 | M | | 08:35:21.15 |
253 | Frederique RAMON | V1 | M | | 08:35:40.24 |
254 | Christian ARNAUD | V1 | M | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 08:36:01.58 |
255 | David HUGUET | V1 | M | 42KM195 LE BLANC | 08:36:39.29 |
256 | Gérald FONTAINE | SE | M | VO2 | 08:41:10.47 |
257 | Lydie GLENAT | SE | F | | 08:41:10.68 |
258 | Valerie COLOMBEL | V1 | F | ASPTT ATHLÉTISME GRAND PERIGUEUX | 08:41:14.25 |
259 | Brahim HANAFI | V1 | M | | 08:41:49.35 |
260 | Hakim MOUNTASSER | SE | M | DOUBLE IMPACT 17 | 08:41:53.45 |
261 | Benjamin FARGE | V1 | M | DOUBLE IMPACT 17 | 08:41:53.84 |
262 | Benoit BARBAREAU | V2 | M | BACK TO THE RUN | 08:42:39.27 |
263 | Julie LECONTE | SE | F | NEX'RUN | 08:42:39.42 |
264 | Frederic CHAUDOUARD | V1 | M | | 08:44:10.85 |
265 | Didier CORNELOUP | V2 | M | | 08:45:54.99 |
266 | Claude BOST | V4 | M | PERIGORD EAUX VIVES | 08:47:00.30 |
267 | Christian MARTY | V2 | M | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 08:47:23.84 |
268 | Coralie BEAUFILS | SE | F | | 08:47:30.10 |
269 | Cedric TARDY | V1 | M | AUVERGNE ISERE | 08:50:42.40 |
270 | Bernard BOUILLAUD | V2 | M | | 08:52:05.16 |
271 | Damien BOUILLAUD | V2 | M | AMA | 08:52:05.62 |
272 | Sophie DE MONTI | V1 | F | | 08:52:16.98 |
273 | Alain BOURIEZ | V3 | M | H2R HERLIES | 08:53:01.05 |
274 | Stéphane GERVAUD | V1 | M | OFF ROAD X-PERIENCE | 08:53:17.46 |
275 | Isabelle COUSIN | V2 | F | OFF ROAD X-PERIENCE | 08:53:17.50 |
276 | Alain SENTOUT | V3 | M | COURIR A AUDENGE | 08:54:59.77 |
277 | Carole RELLAND | V3 | F | COURIR A AUDENGE | 08:54:59.79 |
278 | Emmanuel COURCELAUD | V1 | M | | 08:55:22.48 |
279 | Romain PATERNI | SE | M | | 08:55:41.43 |
280 | Ludovic BEYLOT | V1 | M | SAPEUR POMPIER BRANTÔME | 08:56:12.10 |
281 | Matthieu GRANGER | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 08:56:46.29 |
282 | Maxime CATON | SE | M | VAL D'OISE YVELINES | 08:56:46.59 |
283 | Christophe LABROSSE | V1 | M | | 08:56:47.34 |
284 | Pierre PISTER | V3 | M | | 09:00:14.91 |
285 | Isabelle GAY | V1 | F | UZERCHE NATURE PASSION | 09:07:11.69 |
286 | Frederic PLANTADE | V1 | M | ARGENTAT BOXE | 09:12:59.64 |
287 | Jean-Jacques FARGES | V1 | M | | 09:12:59.90 |
288 | Bertrand MARCHAND | V3 | M | BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M | 09:16:27.20 |
289 | Sebastien TREMOUILLE | V2 | M | ENTRE RIVES ET COTEAUX | 09:18:03.64 |
290 | Valerie ELMOSNINO | V1 | F | | 09:19:03.41 |
291 | David GASNIER | V1 | M | | 09:19:10.79 |
292 | Gaetan BERTON | V3 | M | | 09:21:40.30 |
293 | Cyril GIRARD | V3 | M | ASZAP | 09:22:04.73 |
294 | Pierre-Armand CARETTE | SE | M | | 09:22:54.61 |
295 | Guillaume SEDEUIL | V1 | M | | 09:24:54.17 |
296 | OLIVIER PICHEREAU | V1 | M | | 09:24:54.64 |
297 | Maylis MALOSSANNE | V1 | F | JUST RUN AND FUN | 09:26:13.24 |
298 | Thibault IZARET | SE | M | | 09:28:37.35 |
299 | Jean-Yves BUONO | V3 | M | LOGISTIQUE | 09:33:04.44 |
300 | Damien FOURNIER | SE | M | | 09:34:08.80 |
301 | Julien DELORT | SE | M | | 09:40:15.61 |
302 | Charles LAGARDE | SE | M | FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF | 09:40:37.53 |
303 | Xavier GARCIA | SE | M | PARIS PETITE COURONNE | 09:42:12.89 |
304 | Patrick MATTE | V3 | M | | 09:42:39.11 |
305 | Romain GOFFIN | SE | M | | 09:43:02.54 |
306 | Fabienne BERSON | V1 | F | RUN & FUN | 09:46:58.41 |
307 | Marie TAHON | V2 | F | LAVAL COURT COOL | 09:46:58.41 |
308 | Lapin DEFROMONT | V3 | M | | 09:47:09.79 |
309 | Eric SUZINEAU | V1 | M | | 10:02:11.80 |
310 | Aurélien SEINCE | SE | M | SEVAD ARGENTAT | 10:22:12.52 |
311 | Helene DUBOIS | V1 | F | | 10:23:36.65 |
312 | Arnaud GARNACHE | V1 | M | TEAM RUN & FUN | 10:23:36.84 |
313 | Patrick TALLET | V2 | M | BACK TO THE RUN | 10:28:53.78 |
314 | Christophe PINGUET | V2 | M | A2 RUNNING | 10:43:11.19 |
RECHERCHER UNE COURSE | | | | | |